Logo

Europa League 2019/2020

Preliminary Round 1st Qualifying Round

Group 1

# Name Pts G W D L GF GA GD
1 Scotland 15 Thumb Rangers 3 1 1 0 0 4 0 4 100.00
2 Gibraltar 15 Thumb St Joseph's 0 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4 0.00

Group 2

# Name Pts G W D L GF GA GD
1 Croatia 15 Thumb Hajduk Split 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 99.98
2 Malta 15 Thumb Gżira United 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0.02

Group 3

# Name Pts G W D L GF GA GD
1 Bulgaria 15 Thumb CSKA Sofia 3 1 1 0 0 4 0 4 99.99
2 Montenegro 15 Thumb OFK Titograd 0 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4 0.01

Group 4

# Name Pts G W D L GF GA GD
1 Luxembourg 15 Thumb Jeunesse Esch 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 35.37
2 Kazakhstan 15 Thumb Tobol 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 64.63

Group 5

# Name Pts G W D L GF GA GD
1 Armenia 15 Thumb Pyunik 1 1 0 1 0 3 3 0 47.54
2 Macedonia 15 Thumb Shkupi 1 1 0 1 0 3 3 0 52.46

Group 6

# Name Pts G W D L GF GA GD
1 Kazakhstan 15 Thumb Ordabasy 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 68.94
2 Georgia 15 Thumb Torpedo Kutaisi 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 31.06

Group 7

# Name Pts G W D L GF GA GD
1 Latvia 15 Thumb Ventspils 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 98.40
2 Albania 15 Thumb Teuta Durrës 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 1.60

Group 8

# Name Pts G W D L GF GA GD
1 Armenia 15 Thumb Alashkert 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 91.94
2 Macedonia 15 Thumb Makedonija GjP 0 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 8.06

Group 9

# Name Pts G W D L GF GA GD
1 Cyprus 15 Thumb AEK Lárnaca 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 93.01
2 Moldova 15 Thumb Petrocub Hîncești 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 6.99

Group 10

# Name Pts G W D L GF GA GD
1 Israel 15 Thumb Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 80.65
2 Albania 15 Thumb Laçi 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 19.35

Group 11

# Name Pts G W D L GF GA GD
1 Montenegro 15 Thumb Budućnost Podgorica 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 99.32
2 Estonia 15 Thumb Narva Trans 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0.68

Group 12

# Name Pts G W D L GF GA GD
1 Romania 15 Thumb CS U Craiova 3 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 92.01
2 Azerbaijan 15 Thumb Səbail FK 0 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 7.99

Group 13

# Name Pts G W D L GF GA GD
1 Finland 15 Thumb KuPS 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 82.91
2 Belarus 15 Thumb Vitebsk 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 17.09

Group 14

# Name Pts G W D L GF GA GD
1 Estonia 15 Thumb Flora 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 88.10
2 Serbia 15 Thumb Radnički Niš 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 11.90

Group 15

# Name Pts G W D L GF GA GD
1 Faroe islands 15 Thumb KÍ Klaksvík 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 63.34
2 Lithuania 15 Thumb Riteriai 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 36.66

Group 16

# Name Pts G W D L GF GA GD
1 Bulgaria 15 Thumb Levski Sofia 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 97.53
2 Slovakia 15 Thumb Ružomberok 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 2.47

Group 17

# Name Pts G W D L GF GA GD
1 Slovenia 15 Thumb Domžale 3 1 1 0 0 4 3 1 86.68
2 Malta 15 Thumb Balzan 0 1 0 0 1 3 4 -1 13.32

Group 18

# Name Pts G W D L GF GA GD
1 Denmark 15 Thumb Brøndby 3 1 1 0 0 4 1 3 98.57
2 Finland 15 Thumb Inter Turku 0 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3 1.43

Group 19

# Name Pts G W D L GF GA GD
1 Belarus 15 Thumb Dinamo Minsk 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 74.20
2 Latvia 15 Thumb Liepājas Metalurgs 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 25.80

Group 20

# Name Pts G W D L GF GA GD
1 Cyprus 15 Thumb Apollon Limassol 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 99.86
2 Lithuania 15 Thumb Kauno Žalgiris 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0.14

Group 21

# Name Pts G W D L GF GA GD
1 Bosnia and herzegovina 15 Thumb Zrinjski 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 99.84
2 Macedonia 15 Thumb Akademija Pandev 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0.16

Group 22

# Name Pts G W D L GF GA GD
1 Azerbaijan 15 Thumb Neftchi Baku 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 99.88
2 Moldova 15 Thumb Speranța Nisporeni 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0.12

Group 23

# Name Pts G W D L GF GA GD
1 Georgia 15 Thumb Dinamo Tbilisi 3 1 1 0 0 6 0 6 100.00
2 Andorra 15 Thumb Engordany 0 1 0 0 1 0 6 -6 0.00

Group 24

# Name Pts G W D L GF GA GD
1 Israel 15 Thumb Maccabi Haifa 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 95.66
2 Slovenia 15 Thumb Mura 05 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 4.34

Group 25

# Name Pts G W D L GF GA GD
1 Northern ireland 15 Thumb Crusaders 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 91.03
2 Faroe islands 15 Thumb B36 Tórshavn 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 8.97

Group 26

# Name Pts G W D L GF GA GD
1 Hungary 15 Thumb Debreceni 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 95.32
2 Albania 15 Thumb Kukësi 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 4.68

Group 27

# Name Pts G W D L GF GA GD
1 Belarus 15 Thumb Shakhtyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 88.55
2 Malta 15 Thumb Hibernians 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 11.45

Group 28

# Name Pts G W D L GF GA GD
1 Bosnia and herzegovina 15 Thumb Radnik Bijeljina 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 82.40
2 Slovakia 15 Thumb Spartak Trnava 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 17.60

Group 29

# Name Pts G W D L GF GA GD
1 Sweden 15 Thumb Malmö 3 1 1 0 0 7 0 7 100.00
2 Northern ireland 15 Thumb Ballymena United 0 1 0 0 1 0 7 -7 0.00

Group 30

# Name Pts G W D L GF GA GD
1 Norway 15 Thumb Brann 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 57.07
2 Ireland 15 Thumb Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 42.93

Group 31

# Name Pts G W D L GF GA GD
1 Norway 15 Thumb Molde 3 1 1 0 0 7 1 6 99.98
2 Iceland 15 Thumb KR Reykjavík 0 1 0 0 1 1 7 -6 0.02

Group 32

# Name Pts G W D L GF GA GD
1 Georgia 15 Thumb Chikhura Sachkhere 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 94.14
2 Luxembourg 15 Thumb Fola Esch 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 5.86

Group 33

# Name Pts G W D L GF GA GD
1 Latvia 15 Thumb RFS 3 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 81.47
2 Slovenia 15 Thumb Olimpija Ljubljana 0 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 18.53

Group 34

# Name Pts G W D L GF GA GD
1 Scotland 15 Thumb Kilmarnock 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 92.74
2 Wales 15 Thumb Connah's Quay Nomads 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 7.26

Group 35

# Name Pts G W D L GF GA GD
1 Serbia 15 Thumb Čukarički 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 99.64
2 Armenia 15 Thumb Banants 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0.36

Group 36

# Name Pts G W D L GF GA GD
1 Romania 15 Thumb Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 96.17
2 Moldova 15 Thumb Milsami 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 3.83

Group 37

# Name Pts G W D L GF GA GD
1 Slovakia 15 Thumb DAC Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 45.47
2 Poland 15 Thumb KS Cracovia 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 54.53

Group 38

# Name Pts G W D L GF GA GD
1 Hungary 15 Thumb Videoton 3 1 1 0 0 5 1 4 100.00
2 Montenegro 15 Thumb Zeta 0 1 0 0 1 1 5 -4 0.00

Group 39

# Name Pts G W D L GF GA GD
1 Gibraltar 15 Thumb Europa 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 11.43
2 Poland 15 Thumb Legia Warsaw 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 88.57

Group 40

# Name Pts G W D L GF GA GD
1 Scotland 15 Thumb Aberdeen 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 77.51
2 Finland 15 Thumb RoPS 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 22.49

Group 41

# Name Pts G W D L GF GA GD
1 Norway 15 Thumb Haugesund 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 90.64
2 Northern ireland 15 Thumb Cliftonville 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 9.36

Group 42

# Name Pts G W D L GF GA GD
1 Luxembourg 15 Thumb Progrès Niederkorn 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 96.27
2 Ireland 15 Thumb Cork City 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 3.73

Group 43

# Name Pts G W D L GF GA GD
1 Sweden 15 Thumb IFK Norrköping 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 98.74
2 Ireland 15 Thumb St Patrick's Athletic 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 1.26

Group 44

# Name Pts G W D L GF GA GD
1 Kazakhstan 15 Thumb Kairat Almaty 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 88.45
2 Bosnia and herzegovina 15 Thumb Široki Brijeg 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 11.55

Group 45

# Name Pts G W D L GF GA GD
1 Hungary 15 Thumb Honvéd 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 90.67
2 Lithuania 15 Thumb Žalgiris Vilnius 0 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 9.33

Group 46

# Name Pts G W D L GF GA GD
1 Iceland 15 Thumb Stjarnan 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 55.39
2 Estonia 15 Thumb Levadia Tallinn 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 44.61

Group 47

# Name Pts G W D L GF GA GD
1 Iceland 15 Thumb Breiðablik 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 49.58
2 Liechtenstein 15 Thumb Vaduz 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 50.42