Independiente del Valle
▣ Final y Libertadores: | 0.00% |
Played
02/05
13:00
Independiente del Valle
1
x
0
Deportivo Cuenca
02/13
17:00
Guayaquil City
0
x
0
Independiente del Valle
02/26
14:00
Independiente del Valle
1
x
1
Emelec
03/01
16:00
El Nacional
0
x
2
Independiente del Valle
03/05
08:30
LDU
1
x
1
Independiente del Valle
03/11
14:00
Independiente del Valle
1
x
1
Delfín
03/17
17:30
Universidad Católica-ECU
1
x
3
Independiente del Valle
03/26
10:00
Macará
1
x
1
Independiente del Valle
04/07
17:30
Independiente del Valle
0
x
2
Barcelona de Guayaquil
04/16
13:00
Fuerza Amarilla
1
x
2
Independiente del Valle
04/22
13:30
Independiente del Valle
4
x
1
Clan Juvenil
04/30
10:00
Clan Juvenil
0
x
2
Independiente del Valle
05/05
10:00
Independiente del Valle
2
x
0
Fuerza Amarilla
05/14
14:30
Barcelona de Guayaquil
2
x
1
Independiente del Valle
05/20
14:00
Independiente del Valle
1
x
0
Macará
05/26
14:00
Independiente del Valle
1
x
0
Universidad Católica-ECU
06/02
13:00
Delfín
2
x
1
Independiente del Valle
06/10
14:00
Independiente del Valle
2
x
1
LDU
06/18
14:30
Emelec
1
x
1
Independiente del Valle
06/24
14:00
Independiente del Valle
0
x
0
Guayaquil City
06/30
18:00
Deportivo Cuenca
2
x
0
Independiente del Valle
07/08
14:00
Independiente del Valle
0
x
2
El Nacional
07/15
10:00
Universidad Católica-ECU
0
x
3
Independiente del Valle
07/21
17:00
Independiente del Valle
1
x
1
Macará
07/29
14:30
Guayaquil City
1
x
2
Independiente del Valle
08/05
09:30
Independiente del Valle
2
x
1
Emelec
08/13
09:30
LDU
3
x
1
Independiente del Valle
08/19
09:30
Independiente del Valle
2
x
3
Deportivo Cuenca
08/25
17:30
El Nacional
1
x
1
Independiente del Valle
09/02
14:00
Fuerza Amarilla
1
x
2
Independiente del Valle
09/09
09:30
Independiente del Valle
2
x
2
Barcelona de Guayaquil
09/17
10:00
Delfín
2
x
0
Independiente del Valle
09/23
09:30
Independiente del Valle
2
x
1
Clan Juvenil
09/29
13:30
Clan Juvenil
2
x
4
Independiente del Valle
10/13
17:30
Barcelona de Guayaquil
1
x
1
Independiente del Valle
10/18
09:30
Independiente del Valle
2
x
2
Delfín
10/22
09:30
Independiente del Valle
6
x
0
Fuerza Amarilla
10/28
14:00
Independiente del Valle
2
x
2
El Nacional
11/03
18:00
Deportivo Cuenca
1
x
0
Independiente del Valle
11/12
08:30
Independiente del Valle
1
x
3
LDU
11/19
14:30
Emelec
2
x
1
Independiente del Valle
11/25
13:00
Independiente del Valle
4
x
1
Guayaquil City
12/03
10:00
Macará
0
x
0
Independiente del Valle
12/09
12:00
Independiente del Valle
2
x
0
Universidad Católica-ECU
Players
Name | P | M | /90 | R | R/90 | O | D | O | P | A | P | S | B | █ | █ | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |